stop

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Delaware Invitational - 1/6/2012                        
                            University of Delaware                             
                        Delaware Fieldhouse, Newark, DE                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 17.20m  2012                                                   
   D1 - ECAC: E 13.50m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allam, Lauren             SO Navy                  12.58m     13.19m   43-03.25  10   
  2 Brown, Teronda            SO Navy                  13.39m     13.10m   42-11.75   8   
  3 Pantale, Alana            SO Delaware              12.90m     12.39m   40-07.75   6   
  4 Phelps, Amanda            SR Navy                  13.49m     12.19m   40-00.00   5   
  5 Ettarh, Aretah            SO Delaware              11.70m     11.94m   39-02.25   4   
  6 Gwengi, Maria             FR Delaware Sta          12.39m     11.86m   38-11.00   3   
  7 Leppla, Alyson            FR Delaware              10.90m     10.60m   34-09.50   2   
  8 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova             10.10m      9.68m   31-09.25   1   
 -- Epps, Christina           JR Coppin State           8.26m       FOUL            
 -- Easterling, Alexis        JR Coppin State          10.02m       FOUL            
 -- Weekly, Salena            SR Coppin State                       FOUL            
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 17.20m  2012                                                   
   D1 - ECAC: E 13.50m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Katie           SO Ursinus               10.85m     10.35m   33-11.50  10   
  2 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SO Ursinus               11.06m     10.13m   33-03.00   8   
  3 Carter, Andrea            SO Lincoln (Pa.          10.00m     10.07m   33-00.50   6   
  4 Cobb, Jataun              FR Lincoln (Pa.          11.20m      9.48m   31-01.25   5   
  5 Dilinger, Rachel          SO Holy Family           10.06m      9.12m   29-11.25   4   
  6 Simons, Anna              SR USMMA                  6.15m      8.93m   29-03.75   3   
  7 Drebrushenko, Laura       SO Ursinus                8.68m      8.45m   27-08.75   2   
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 19.35m  2012                                                   
   D1 - IC4A: I 15.60m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Viotto, John              SR Delaware TC           15.00m     15.85mI  52-00.00  10   
  2 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC           13.00m     14.66m   48-01.25   8   
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 19.35m  2012                                                   
   D1 - IC4A: I 15.60m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trammell, Keith           SO Lincoln (Pa.          14.03m     13.42m   44-00.50  10   
  2 Clancy, Brian             SO Ursinus               12.45m     12.33m   40-05.50   8   
  3 Pierson, Ryan             FR USMMA                 10.50m     11.17m   36-07.75   6   
  4 Crooms, Hosea             JR Lincoln (Pa.          14.03m     10.99m   36-00.75   5   
  5 Shuttle, Robert           SR Ursinus               11.81m     10.61m   34-09.75   4   
  6 Carr, Dave                FR Ursinus                          10.09m   33-01.25   3   
  7 Mulholland, Derric        SO Wesley                 9.78m      9.89m   32-05.50   2   
  8 McCloskey, Robert         JR Wesley                11.25m      9.86m   32-04.25   1   
  9 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                           9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 21.00m  2012                                                   
   D1 - ECAC: E 16.00m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Amanda            SR Navy                  17.12m     16.33mE  53-07.00  10   
  2 Guynn, Maressa            SO Navy                  13.92m     15.14m   49-08.25   8   
  3 Sniscak, Courtney         SO Delaware              13.28m     13.87m   45-06.25   6   
  4 Brown, Teronda            SO Navy                  12.72m     13.85m   45-05.25   5   
  5 Pantale, Alana            SO Delaware              13.50m     13.51m   44-04.00   4   
  6 Ettarh, Aretah            SO Delaware              11.01m     12.97m   42-06.75   3   
  7 Leppla, Alyson            FR Delaware              11.00m     12.09m   39-08.00   2   
  8 Seamon, Jillian           JR Delaware              11.00m     10.22m   33-06.50   1   
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 21.00m  2012                                                   
   D1 - ECAC: E 16.00m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara            JR USMMA                 11.72m     10.90m   35-09.25  10   
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 21.50m  2012                                                   
   D1 - IC4A: I 16.80m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schwendter, Jim              Delaware TC                      17.32mI  56-10.00  10   
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 21.50m  2012                                                   
   D1 - IC4A: I 16.80m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Robert         JR Wesley                12.29m     12.22m   40-01.25  10   
  2 Giblin, Jay               JR USMMA                 11.78m     12.03m   39-05.75   8   
  3 Pluhowski, Mike           JR USMMA                  9.75m      8.86m   29-01.00   6   
  4 DelCorso, David           FR USMMA                  7.50m      8.51m   27-11.00   5   
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 6.45m  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 5.70m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jennifer        SO Coppin State           5.55m      5.49m   18-00.25  10   
  2 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware               5.73m     J5.49m   18-00.25   8   
  3 Bonga, sandra             JR Coppin State           5.42m      5.47m   17-11.50   6   
  4 Yeats, Samantha           SO Villanova              5.51m      5.45m   17-10.75   5   
  5 Easterling, Alexis        JR Coppin State           5.87m     J5.45m   17-10.75   4   
  6 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware               5.75m      5.38m   17-08.00   3   
  7 Muhammad, Krystina        JR Delaware Sta           5.43m      5.31m   17-05.25   2   
  8 McPhillips, Kathleen      FR Villanova              5.50m      5.26m   17-03.25   1   
  9 Epps, Christina           JR Coppin State           5.68m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 10 Sluzewicz, Melanie        JR Navy                   5.41m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 11 Barnum, Sarah             FR Navy                   5.27m     J5.11m   16-09.25 
 12 Sidney, Shalaya           FR Delaware Sta           5.30m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 13 Ruppel, Genevieve         SO St. Joseph's           5.20m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 14 Davis, Arian              SR Navy                   5.60m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 15 Wiseman, Megan            JR Delaware               5.34m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 16 Weekly, Salena            SR Coppin State           5.32m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 17 Carty, Karissa            SO Delaware               5.05m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 18 Scales, Christine         SR Navy                   5.16m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 19 Biggs, Vernetta           SO Delaware Sta           5.13m     J4.64m   15-02.75 
 20 Ffrench, Veronica         SO Navy                              4.63m   15-02.25 
 21 Hutchinson, Sarah         FR Navy                   4.73m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 22 McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware               5.00m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 23 Evancho, Kelsey           FR Delaware               5.55m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 24 Jolie, Jenne              JR Navy                   5.00m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 25 Ridgway, Jessica          JR Navy                   4.86m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 6.45m  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 5.70m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Courtney         SR Lincoln (Pa.           5.20m      4.55m   14-11.25  10   
  2 Allen, Sharis             JR Wesley                 4.75m      4.36m   14-03.75   8   
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 8.00m  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 7.02m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan            FR Delaware Sta           6.90m      6.54m   21-05.50  10   
  2 Tiant, Lazaro             SO Villanova              6.60m      6.44m   21-01.50   8   
  3 Smith, Eric               JR Delaware Sta           6.52m      6.12m   20-01.00   6   
  4 To, Vinny                 JR St. Joseph's           5.79m      5.76m   18-10.75   5   
  5 Armstron, Amir            FR Delaware Sta           6.95m      5.72m   18-09.25   4   
  6 Yap, Michael              SO St. Joseph's           6.19m      5.54m   18-02.25   3   
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 8.00m  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 7.02m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris               FR USMMA                             6.23m   20-05.25  10   
  2 Faber, Ryan               FR USMMA                             6.06m   19-10.75   8   
  3 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                           5.45m   17-10.75   6   
  4 Nienius, Anthony          FR Ursinus                           4.80m   15-09.00   5   
 -- Kolbeck, Luke             FR USMMA                              FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 13.30m  2012                                                   
   D1 - ECAC: E 11.90m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonga, sandra             JR Coppin State          11.65m     11.44m   37-06.50  10   
  2 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware              11.00m     11.42m   37-05.75   8   
  3 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware              12.30m     11.38m   37-04.00   6   
  4 Muhammad, Krystina        JR Delaware Sta          11.22m     11.34m   37-02.50   5   
  5 Barnum, Sarah             FR Navy                  11.04m     10.67m   35-00.25   4   
  6 Weekly, Salena            SR Coppin State          11.50m     10.58m   34-08.50   3   
  7 Hutchinson, Sarah         FR Navy                  10.52m     10.34m   33-11.25   2   
  8 Pepper, Hannah            FR Delaware              11.00m     10.25m   33-07.50   1   
  9 McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware              11.00m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 10 Easterling, Alexis        JR Coppin State          11.45m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 11 Carpenter, Lauren         JR Navy                   9.92m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 12 Carty, Karissa            SO Delaware              10.58m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 -- Wiseman, Megan            JR Delaware              11.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 16.30m  2012                                                   
   D1 - IC4A: I 14.30m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Armstron, Amir            FR Delaware Sta          13.97m     13.63m   44-08.75  10   
  2 Smith, Eric               JR Delaware Sta          13.75m     13.09m   42-11.50   8   
  3 Wilson, Jordan            FR Delaware Sta          14.27m     12.98m   42-07.00   6   
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 16.30m  2012                                                   
   D1 - IC4A: I 14.30m  2012                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Prater, David             FR Lincoln (Pa.          13.11m     13.09m   42-11.50  10   
  2 Cook, Chris               FR USMMA                            12.09m   39-08.00   8   
  3 Nienius, Anthony          FR Ursinus                          11.49m   37-08.50   6   
 
Event 9  Women High Jump D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 1.85m  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 1.70m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yeats, Samantha           SO Villanova              1.75m      1.70mE   5-07.00  10   
  2 Smith, Kristin            JR Navy                   1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Sluzewicz, Melanie        JR Navy                   1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   5.50
  3 Ffrench, Veronica         SO Navy                   1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   5.50
  5 Evancho, Kelsey           FR Delaware               1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 Matthias, Marsha          JR Coppin State           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00   2.50
  6 Scales, Christine         SR Navy                   1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   2.50
  8 Smith, Allison            SR St. Joseph's           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
  9 Foster, Toresha           FR Delaware               1.70m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova              1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Epps, Christina           JR Coppin State           1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Weekly, Salena            SR Coppin State           1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Johnson, Kristen          SR Delaware Sta           1.60m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Easterling, Alexis        JR Coppin State           1.58m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Parks, Sierra             FR Navy                   1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Biggs, Vernetta           SO Delaware Sta                         NH            
 -- Davis, Arian              SR Navy                   1.63m         NH            
 
Event 10  Men High Jump D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 2.24m  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 2.04m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sidney, Matthew           FR Villanova              2.00m      2.01m    6-07.00  10   
  2 Maxwell, Elbert           FR Villanova              1.98m      1.94m    6-04.25   8   
  3 Armstron, Amir            FR Delaware Sta           1.87m      1.74m    5-08.50   6   
 -- Henry, Andre              FR Delaware Sta           1.90m         NH            
 
Event 10  Men High Jump D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 2.24m  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 2.04m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shea, Evan                FR Ursinus                           1.74m    5-08.50  10   
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 4.35m  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 3.60m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- McDonald, Kelli              Unattached                       X3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 4.35m  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 3.60m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wasik, Alexander          FR Villanova              3.70m      3.60mE  11-09.75  10   
  2 McPhillips, Kathleen      FR Villanova              3.65m      3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3 Meggiolaro, Melissa       JR Villanova              3.60m      3.45m   11-03.75   6   
  4 Reinson, Miranda          FR Delaware               3.50m      3.30m   10-10.00   5   
  5 Markow, Courtney          SO Delaware               3.55m      3.15m   10-04.00   4   
  6 Kronshage, Jordan         JR Navy                   3.50m     J3.15m   10-04.00   3   
  7 Gligor, Alexis            FR Delaware               3.20m     J3.15m   10-04.00   2   
  8 Evans, Caroline           FR Navy                   3.15m      3.00m    9-10.00   1   
  9 Rubin, Elizabeth          SO Navy                   3.00m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 10 Graham, Amanda            FR Navy                   3.15m     J2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware               2.90m         NH            
 -- Gorenflo, Haley           FR Delaware               3.50m         NH            
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 5.50m  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 4.80m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Passalaqua, Joe              Unattached                          XNH            
 -- Aversa, Domenic              Unattached                       X4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault D1
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 5.50m  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 4.80m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Chris          SO Villanova              4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00  10   
  2 Barton, Richard              Delaware TC            3.81m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
 -- Kido, Charles             FR Villanova              4.50m         NH            
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault D2-3
==========================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 5.50m  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 4.80m  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tischler, Bryan           FR USMMA                             3.60m   11-09.75  10   
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N  8.10  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E  8.80  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fan Fan, Tracey           SR Delaware Sta            8.73       9.11   3  10   
  2 Epps, Christina           JR Coppin State            9.34       9.45   2   8   
  3 Fox, Bethany              SO Delaware                9.30       9.70   2   6   
  4 Davis, Arian              SR Navy                    9.23       9.73   3   5   
  5 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova               9.40       9.77   2   4   
  6 Graham, Amanda            FR Navy                    9.88      10.05   2   3   
  7 White, Michelle           SO Delaware                9.30      10.13   3   2   
  8 Walker, Mckensie          FR Delaware                9.50      10.27   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Kristen          SR Delaware Sta            9.24      10.32   3 
 10 Markow, Courtney          SO Delaware                9.00      10.34   3 
 11 Bernhart, Sarah           FR Navy                   10.11      10.34   1 
 12 Boyd, Onya                SO Coppin State            9.01      10.66   3 
 13 White, Daphne             SO Navy                   10.17      10.70   1 
 14 Demyon, Marci             FR Navy                   10.49      10.80   1 
 15 Carpenter, Lauren         JR Navy                   10.79      11.05   1 
 16 Weekly, Salena            SR Coppin State            9.44      12.02   2 
 -- Nicholson, Breanna        FR Delaware                8.70        DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N  8.10  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E  8.80  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Sharis             JR Wesley                  9.98      10.55   2  10   
  2 McGee, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                10.88      10.76   1   8   
  3 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Ursinus                10.33      10.93   1   6   
  4 Danhoff, Michelle         FR USMMA                             11.75   1   5   
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles D1
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N  7.70  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I  8.25  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thmas, Shaun              SO Delaware Sta            8.44       9.16   10   
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles D2-3
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N  7.70  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I  8.25  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shea, Evan                FR Ursinus                 9.20       8.83   10   
  2 Wilson, Tyree             SO Hood                    8.98       9.14    8   
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N  7.23  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E  7.68  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria          JR Delaware                7.75       7.71   5  10   
  2 Kamara, Hafsatu           SO Coppin State            7.70       7.76   5   8   
  3 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware                7.80       7.88   5   6   
  4 Ffrench, Veronica         SO Navy                               8.03   1   5   
  5 Emerson, Calisa           JR Delaware Sta            7.93       8.05   4   4   
  6 Smith, Kristin            JR Navy                    8.08       8.09   4   3   
  7 Foster, Toresha           FR Delaware                7.85       8.12   5   2   
  8 Ridgway, Jessica          JR Navy                    7.89       8.13   5   1   
  9 Biggs, Vernetta           SO Delaware Sta            8.03       8.21   4 
 10 Boyd, Onya                SO Coppin State            7.70       8.23   5 
 11 McFadden, Colleen         SR Navy                    8.05       8.26   4 
 12 Edmond, Ashley            FR Navy                    8.22       8.30   3 
 13 Fan Fan, Tracey           SR Delaware Sta            7.85       8.30   5 
 14 Jolie, Jenne              JR Navy                    8.25       8.31   3 
 15 Smith, Shanee             JR Coppin State            7.90       8.36   5 
 16 Cahill, Karly             SR St. Joseph's            8.25       8.42   3 
 17 Coleman, Gabrielle        SO Delaware                8.30       8.47   3 
 18 Ross, Camille             JR Navy                    8.51       8.55   2 
 19 Eikenberg, Jennifer       FR Navy                               8.72   1 
 20 Vanore, Gina              FR St. Joseph's            8.30       8.86   3 
 21 Ali, Aatiqah              FR Delaware Sta            8.40       8.87   3 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N  7.23  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E  7.68  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Alexis            FR Holy Family                        8.01   1  10   
  2 Field, Andrea             FR Lincoln (Pa.            8.00       8.04   4   8   
  3 Lyons, Taylor             SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.15       8.45   4   6   
  4 Ross, Fatima              JR Lincoln (Pa.            8.20       8.59   4   5   
  5 Backus, Tamara            SO Wesley                  8.66       8.61   2   4   
  6 Marshall, Shakeiya        SO Wesley                  8.65       8.66   2   3   
  7 Torres, Ashley            FR Lincoln (Pa.            8.30       8.82   3   2   
  8 Jones, Jennifer           FR Ursinus                            9.11   1   1   
  9 McGee, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                            9.14   1 
 10 Pepe, Morgan              JR Ursinus                            9.28   2 
 11 Mulligan, Tara            JR USMMA                   9.67       9.68   2 
 12 Glore, Kimberly           SR USMMA                   9.50       9.80   2 
 13 Robbins, KJ               SR USMMA                             10.08   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N  6.60  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I  6.98  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyquan             JR Delaware Sta            6.98       7.00   4  10   
  2 Carter, Ryan              JR Delaware Sta            6.97       7.11   4   8   
  3 Hurley, Edward            JR Delaware Sta            6.99       7.23   4   6   
  4 Yap, Michael              SO St. Joseph's            7.31       7.40   3   5   
  5 Fronczkowski, Vinny       SR Delaware TC             7.30       7.43   3   3.50
  5 Mansara, Alpha            FR Delaware Sta            7.02       7.43   4   3.50
  7 Chou, Kyle                SR Delaware TC             7.30       7.48   3   2   
  8 Rodgers, Jamie            SO St. Joseph's            7.58       7.48   2   1   
  9 Kong, Will                   Delaware TC             7.30       7.49   3 
 10 Henry, Andre              FR Delaware Sta            7.21       7.56   3 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N  6.60  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I  6.98  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Asaad             SO Lincoln (Pa.            7.00       7.16   4  10   
  2 Morgan, Kevin             SR Lincoln (Pa.            7.00       7.23   4   8   
  3 McGann, Mickel            SO USMMA                   7.05       7.36   4   6   
  4 Milton, Josh              JR Wesley                  7.34       7.39   3   5   
  5 Kolbeck, Luke             FR USMMA                   7.35       7.51   2   4   
  6 Prater, David             FR Lincoln (Pa.            7.20       7.59   4   3   
  7 Coatsworth, Andrew        SR USMMA                   7.27       7.60   3   2   
  8 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                            7.61   1   1   
  9 Thompson, Korey           JR Wesley                  7.53       7.62   2 
 10 Cox, Kevin                FR Ursinus                            7.62   1 
 11 McDaniel, Tyler           SO USMMA                   7.32       7.66   3 
 12 Shatters, Logan           FR USMMA                   7.40       7.89   2 
 13 Nicholl, Preston          SR USMMA                   7.40       8.18   2 
 14 Rawson, Casey             FR USMMA                   7.40       8.21   2 
 15 Amavisca, Antonio         FR USMMA                              8.93   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 23.12  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 25.04  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria          JR Delaware               24.50      24.55E 10  10   
  2 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware               25.90      26.09  10   8   
  3 Foster, Toresha           FR Delaware               25.90      26.17   9   6   
  4 Emerson, Calisa           JR Delaware Sta           24.96      26.23  10   5   
  5 Donovan, Kelley           FR Delaware               26.00      27.09   9   4   
  6 Murph, Mansfield          SR Navy                   25.60      27.10  10   3   
  7 Edmond, Ashley            FR Navy                   27.10      27.19   5   2   
  8 Muro, Alexandra           FR Delaware               27.50      27.41   4   1   
  9 Biggs, Vernetta           SO Delaware Sta           26.89      27.53   6 
 10 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware               26.50      27.54   8 
 11 McFadden, Colleen         SR Navy                   26.12      27.61   8 
 12 Shepherd, Sydney          FR Delaware               25.90      27.64  10 
 13 Pepper, Hannah            FR Delaware               26.00      27.69   9 
 14 Ridgway, Jessica          JR Navy                   25.91      27.70   9 
 15 Smith, Shanee             JR Coppin State           26.50      27.79   7 
 16 Bernhart, Sarah           FR Navy                   27.31      27.81   5 
 17 Brooks, Tyonna            SO Delaware               27.00      28.05   6 
 18 Cahill, Karly             SR St. Joseph's           26.72      28.08   7 
 19 Ross, Camille             JR Navy                   26.98      28.34   6 
 20 Muhammad, Krystina        JR Delaware Sta           27.56      28.50   4 
 21 Coleman, Gabrielle        SO Delaware               26.50      28.63   8 
 22 Evancho, Kelsey           FR Delaware               27.50      28.67   4 
 23 Jolie, Jenne              JR Navy                   26.98      29.24   6 
 24 Vanore, Gina              FR St. Joseph's           27.85      29.43   4 
 25 Carty, Karissa            SO Delaware               27.00      29.62   6 
 26 Moore, Leah               FR Navy                              30.14   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 23.12  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 25.04  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Alexis            FR Holy Family            26.80      26.79   7  10   
  2 Field, Andrea             FR Lincoln (Pa.           26.00      26.86   9   8   
  3 Doyle, Carina             JR Ursinus                27.88      27.92   3   6   
  4 Lyons, Taylor             SO Lincoln (Pa.           26.88      28.74   7   5   
  5 Malcolm, Courtney         SR Lincoln (Pa.           27.25      28.95   5   4   
  6 Torres, Ashley            FR Lincoln (Pa.           27.50      29.48   4   3   
  7 Marshall, Shakeiya        SO Wesley                 29.50      29.59   3   2   
  8 Backus, Tamara            SO Wesley                 29.00      29.67   3   1   
  9 Jones, Jennifer           FR Ursinus                           29.94   1 
 10 McGee, Caitlin            SR Ursinus                29.80      30.25   3 
 11 Pepe, Morgan              JR Ursinus                           30.77   1 
 12 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Ursinus                29.30      31.60   2 
 13 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SO Ursinus                29.93      32.24   3 
 14 Danhoff, Michelle         FR USMMA                  32.00      33.13   2 
 15 Glore, Kimberly           SR USMMA                  32.00      33.35   2 
 16 Robbins, KJ               SR USMMA                             34.33   2 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 20.73  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 22.24  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devore, Tariq             JR Delaware Sta           22.23      22.19I  6  10   
  2 Hurley, Edward            JR Delaware Sta           21.67      22.38   6   8   
  3 Carter, Ryan              JR Delaware Sta           21.09      22.54   6   6   
  4 Brown, Tyquan             JR Delaware Sta           22.14      22.57   6   5   
  5 Fronczkowski, Vinny       SR Delaware TC            23.10      22.96   5   4   
  6 Laviea, Kevaughn          JR Delaware Sta           22.34      23.01   5   3   
  7 Mansara, Alpha            FR Delaware Sta           22.34      23.48   6   2   
  8 Henry, Andre              FR Delaware Sta           23.56      23.71   4   1   
  9 Rodgers, Jamie            SO St. Joseph's           23.31      24.09   4 
 10 Kong, Will                   Delaware TC            23.90      24.58   3 
 11 Furman, David             FR St. Joseph's           23.89      24.80   4 
 -- Kinney, Chris             SO St. Joseph's           24.08        DNF   3 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 20.73  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 22.24  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Asaad             SO Lincoln (Pa.           22.60      23.20   5  10   
  2 Milton, Josh              JR Wesley                 24.00      24.21   3   8   
  3 Morgan, Kevin             SR Lincoln (Pa.           23.65      24.24   4   6   
  4 Bowser, Desmond           FR Lincoln (Pa.           23.00      24.33   5   5   
  5 Coatsworth, Andrew        SR USMMA                  23.78      24.37   4   4   
  6 Shea, Evan                FR Ursinus                24.54      24.81   2   3   
  7 Cox, Kevin                FR Ursinus                24.11      24.96   3   2   
  8 McDaniel, Tyler           SO USMMA                  24.00      25.12   3   1   
  9 Thompson, Korey           JR Wesley                 24.50      25.14   2 
 10 Shelest, Richard          SR USMMA                  24.60      25.35   2 
 11 Shatters, Logan           FR USMMA                  24.60      25.72   2 
 12 Rawson, Casey             FR USMMA                  24.80      27.06   2 
 13 Leigh, Ryan               JR USMMA                  26.61      27.72   1 
 14 Alano, Travis             JR Wesley                 25.90      28.48   1 
 15 Amavisca, Antonio         FR USMMA                             28.89   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 52.60  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 57.04  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonga, sandra             JR Coppin State           56.20      59.38   7  10   
  2 Donovan, Kelley           FR Delaware             1:01.00    1:01.11   4   8   
  3 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova              59.90    1:01.60   5   6   
  4 Dickerson, Javonna        SO Coppin State           59.60    1:01.85   6   5   
  5 Druggan, Natasha          JR Navy                   59.75    1:02.17   5   4   
  6 Shepherd, Sydney          FR Delaware             1:00.00    1:02.49   5   3   
  7 Brownell, Shena           SO Coppin State           58.40    1:02.57   7   2   
  8 Casey, Shannon            SO St. Joseph's         1:02.07    1:02.58   3   1   
  9 Payne, Stephanie          SR Navy                 1:01.22    1:03.51   4 
 10 Walker, Mckensie          FR Delaware             1:02.00    1:03.55   3 
 11 Brooks, Tyonna            SO Delaware             1:02.00    1:03.87   3 
 12 Fine, Caitlyn             JR Navy                 1:03.78    1:04.07   2 
 13 Parks, Sierra             FR Navy                 1:02.41    1:04.53   2 
 14 Demyon, Marci             FR Navy                 1:02.75    1:04.94   2 
 15 Moore, Leah               FR Navy                            1:05.40   1 
 16 Hutchinson, Sarah         FR Navy                            1:06.24   1 
 17 Sickler, Erica            SO Delaware             1:02.00    1:06.72   3 
 18 Pizano, Lucero               Delaware TC                     1:09.30   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 52.60  2012                                                    
   D1 - ECAC: E 57.04  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Latifah           SR Holy Family            59.90    1:00.87   5  10   
  2 Thomas, Dominique         SO Holy Family            59.40    1:00.96   6   8   
  3 Bariglio, Sarah           FR Holy Family            59.60    1:01.29   5   6   
  4 Doyle, Carina             JR Ursinus              1:01.26    1:02.67   4   5   
  5 Spaulding, Shannon        SO Lincoln (Pa.           59.00    1:02.92   6   4   
  6 Price, Delainey           SO Holy Family          1:00.65    1:02.98   4   3   
  7 Cubbage, Alexis           FR Lincoln (Pa.           58.00    1:03.10   7   2   
  8 Brown, Shana              FR Lincoln (Pa.           59.50    1:05.15   6   1   
  9 Kramer, Brianna           JR Ursinus              1:04.95    1:05.19   2 
 10 Carpender, Stevi          FR Wesley               1:06.00    1:07.15   2 
 11 McCrae, Twila             JR Wesley                          1:07.60   1 
 12 LaRatta, Nicole           FR Ursinus              1:02.16    1:09.82   3 
 13 Callahan, Caitlin         JR Ursinus              1:16.58    1:15.09   1 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 46.00  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 49.20  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyquan             JR Delaware Sta           48.67      50.09   5  10   
  2 Laviea, Kevaughn          JR Delaware Sta           48.01      50.65   5   8   
  3 Fronczkowski, Vinny       SR Delaware TC            51.40      52.69   4   6   
  4 Mansara, Alpha            FR Delaware Sta           50.78      52.81   4   5   
  5 Furman, David             FR St. Joseph's           52.38      53.90   4   4   
  6 Huttman, Ryan             SR Delaware TC            52.00      54.92   4   3   
  7 Kinney, Chris             SO St. Joseph's           53.89      55.25   2   2   
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 46.00  2012                                                    
   D1 - IC4A: I 49.20  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noel, Abraham             FR Lincoln (Pa.           48.50      51.66   5  10   
  2 Green, Miles              FR Lincoln (Pa.           49.80      51.74   5   8   
  3 Schulz, Richard           FR Ursinus                52.11      53.22   4   6   
  4 cruz, Damian              FR Holy Family            53.00      53.58   3   5   
  5 Sanchez, Tomas            FR USMMA                  53.00      53.69   3   4   
  6 Karass, Hunter            SR USMMA                  53.08      54.98   3   3   
  7 Shelest, Richard          SR USMMA                  53.00      55.46   3   2   
  8 Brandt, Trevor            FR USMMA                  54.50      56.65   2   1   
  9 Cox, Kevin                FR Ursinus                53.44      56.75   3 
 10 Gochal, Anthony           SR Ursinus                54.86      56.77   2 
 11 Gofus, Tyler              JR Ursinus                55.12      57.17   2 
 12 McGowan, David            FR USMMA                  55.50      57.87   1 
 13 Megeff, Alex              FR USMMA                  55.80      58.96   1 
 14 Mango, Mike               JR Wesley                 57.00    1:01.74   1 
 
Event 21  Women 500 Meter Run D1
===================================================================================
   D1 - ECAC: E 1:16.04  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murph, Mansfield          SR Navy                 1:14.18    1:18.18   3  10   
  2 Carroll, Alexandra        FR Delaware             1:17.00    1:19.36   3   8   
  3 Gervais, Alexandra        FR Delaware             1:18.00    1:21.77   3   6   
  4 Minker, Raychel           SR Navy                 1:25.96    1:26.08   2   5   
  5 Greer, Mia                SO St. Joseph's         1:23.33    1:26.37   2   4   
  6 Osborne, Danielle         JR St. Joseph's         1:21.57    1:26.72   2   3   
  7 Leary, Carly              FR Navy                            1:28.96   1   2   
  8 White, Daphne             SO Navy                 1:27.74    1:29.50   1   1   
  9 Mitchell, Jennifer        SO Coppin State         1:21.10    1:31.02   3 
 
Event 21  Women 500 Meter Run D2-3
===================================================================================
   D1 - ECAC: E 1:16.04  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silveira, Heather         FR Hood                 1:49.12    1:26.08   1  10   
  2 Rattan, Lauren            SR USMMA                1:24.50    1:27.54   2   8   
  3 Kinter, Amber             FR USMMA                1:28.00    1:34.46   1   6   
 
Event 22  Men 500 Meter Run D1
===================================================================================
   D1 - IC4A: I 1:05.20  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devore, Tariq             JR Delaware Sta         1:02.34    1:04.53I  3  10   
  2 Chou, Kyle                SR Delaware TC          1:08.00    1:08.13   2   8   
  3 Drastura, Adam            SR St. Joseph's         1:07.54    1:08.76   3   6   
  4 Senestant, Jorry          JR St. Joseph's         1:07.91    1:09.27   3   5   
  5 Beninato, Nick            FR St. Joseph's         1:08.38    1:10.35   2   4   
 
Event 22  Men 500 Meter Run D2-3
===================================================================================
   D1 - IC4A: I 1:05.20  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cannonier, Tarem          SR Lincoln (Pa.         1:05.75    1:07.25   3  10   
  2 Young, Kevin              SR USMMA                1:11.00    1:10.09   2   8   
  3 Mendonca, Gervin          SR USMMA                1:14.50    1:14.11   2   6   
  4 Nicholl, Preston          SR USMMA                1:20.00    1:23.41   1   5   
  5 Leigh, Ryan               JR USMMA                1:22.00    1:23.99   1   4   
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run D1
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 2:04.50  2012                                                  
   D1 - ECAC: E 2:14.44  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Rachel         SO Delaware             2:20.00    2:29.46   10   
  2 Beveridge, Annie Norah    FR Navy                            2:30.40    8   
  3 Steenkamer, Katrina       FR Delaware             2:30.00    2:31.69    6   
  4 Welsh, Liz                SR St. Joseph's         2:22.54    2:33.43    5   
  5 Whitehead, Karys             Delaware TC          2:26.00    2:34.86    4   
  6 Edmunds, Katie            FR St. Joseph's         2:24.54    2:37.06    3   
  7 Bonilla, Amanda           SR Navy                            2:37.51    2   
  8 Brown, Hannah             SO St. Joseph's         2:28.66    2:41.57    1   
  9 Gedney, Allie             JR Delaware             2:40.00    2:48.95  
 10 Johnson, Kristen          SR Delaware Sta         2:32.71    2:59.98  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run D2-3
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 2:04.50  2012                                                  
   D1 - ECAC: E 2:14.44  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kramer, Brianna           JR Ursinus              2:32.32    2:34.31   10   
  2 LaRatta, Nicole           FR Ursinus                         2:44.52    8   
  3 Cameron, Victoria         FR Ursinus              2:37.00    2:58.01    6   
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run D1
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 1:47.30  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 1:54.90  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lester            FR St. Joseph's         1:59.04    2:01.83   10   
  2 Falconer, Kouri           SR Delaware Sta         1:54.11    2:02.44    8   
  3 Gentile, Jamie            FR St. Joseph's         1:58.08    2:02.94    6   
  4 Anderson, Ryan            SO St. Joseph's         2:02.88    2:04.57    5   
  5 O'Hara, Ian               SR St. Joseph's         2:03.05    2:06.87    4   
  6 Lampart, Kyle             JR St. Joseph's         2:02.95    2:06.92    3   
  7 Brady, Logan              SO Delaware TC          2:07.00    2:08.02    2   
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run D2-3
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 1:47.30  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 1:54.90  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kyle             FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:58.00    2:04.41   10   
  2 monteith, pat             SO Holy Family          2:08.00    2:08.81    8   
  3 landengraf, bob           JR Holy Family          2:07.00    2:09.33    6   
  4 Walsh, Nicholas           FR USMMA                2:08.00    2:11.81    5   
  5 Mosher, Ben               SR Ursinus              2:05.46    2:12.01    4   
  6 Konecni, Anthony          FR USMMA                2:08.00    2:17.59    3   
  7 Gofus, Tyler              JR Ursinus              2:05.88    2:20.67    2   
  8 Alano, Travis             JR Wesley               2:30.00    2:51.39    1   
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run D1
================================================================================
   D1 - ECAC: E 2:56.24  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dornevil, Ketsia          SO Delaware Sta         3:10.12    3:18.99   10   
  2 Richardson, Dashera       JR Delaware Sta         3:10.09    3:19.00    8   
  3 Lambert, Michele          SO Delaware             3:15.00    3:25.74    6   
  4 Oskowiak, Taylor          FR St. Joseph's         3:17.45    3:26.28    5   
  5 Deinert, Katherine        JR Delaware             3:30.00    3:29.56    4   
  6 Robinson, Ashley          FR Delaware Sta         3:40.12    3:40.98    3   
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run D2-3
================================================================================
   D1 - ECAC: E 2:56.24  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coulter, Ellie            FR USMMA                3:42.00    3:47.91   10   
  2 Grier, Baylee             FR USMMA                3:48.00    3:59.27    8   
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run D1
================================================================================
   D1 - IC4A: I 2:29.95  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durst, Matt               SR Delaware TC          2:42.00    2:40.07   10   
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run D2-3
================================================================================
   D1 - IC4A: I 2:29.95  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megeff, Alex              FR USMMA                2:50.00    2:53.22   10   
  2 McGowan, David            FR USMMA                2:50.00    2:53.65    8   
  3 Ghelli, Federico          FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:50.00    3:00.95    6   
  4 Sanchez, Tomas            FR USMMA                2:48.00    3:12.79    5   
  5 Evans, Ronald             SO Lincoln (Pa.         3:10.00    3:13.54    4   
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run D1
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 4:37.00  2012                                                  
   D1 - ECAC: E 4:59.04  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess             SR Navy                 4:43.58    4:59.02E  10   
  2 Barrett, Katie            SR St. Joseph's         5:12.56    5:11.45    8   
  3 James, Erin               SO St. Joseph's         5:15.64    5:12.56    6   
  4 Beveridge, Annie Norah    FR Navy                 5:09.00    5:19.56    5   
  5 Steenkamer, Katrina       FR Delaware             5:15.00    5:21.99    4   
  6 Arnone, Maria             FR Navy                 5:10.00    5:23.29    3   
  7 Steenkamer, Meredith      FR Delaware             5:15.00    5:29.88    2   
  8 Pepper, Rebecca           SO Delaware             5:15.00    5:32.79    1   
  9 Finucane, Lena            JR St. Joseph's         5:15.34    5:35.54  
 10 Lambert, Michele          SO Delaware             5:40.00    5:35.96  
 11 Milewski, Liz             JR Navy                 5:30.00    5:40.08  
 12 Kauffman, Sophie          JR Delaware             5:20.00    5:40.61  
 13 Richardson, Dashera       JR Delaware Sta         5:27.34    5:41.08  
 14 Deinert, Katherine        JR Delaware             5:40.00    5:45.50  
 15 Dornevil, Ketsia          SO Delaware Sta         5:27.34    5:46.70  
 16 Whitehead, Karys             Delaware TC          5:45.00    5:47.23  
 17 Oskowiak, Taylor          FR St. Joseph's         5:28.84    5:47.40  
 18 DeMartino, Hannah         FR Delaware             5:35.00    5:55.97  
 19 Gedney, Allie             JR Delaware             5:40.00    5:57.03  
 20 Robinson, Ashley          FR Delaware Sta         5:39.45    6:16.70  
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run D2-3
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 4:37.00  2012                                                  
   D1 - ECAC: E 4:59.04  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cimerol, Sabrina          SR Ursinus              5:55.75    5:56.70   10   
  2 Burris, Tristen           JR Wesley               5:50.00    6:06.04    8   
  3 Tetla, Michelle           SR Ursinus              5:50.47    6:16.68    6   
  4 Coulter, Ellie            FR USMMA                6:10.00    6:19.10    5   
  5 Schrank, Jennifer         SR Holy Family          6:10.00    6:21.30    4   
  6 Hogan, Renee              SR USMMA                           6:35.75    3   
  7 Miller, Kathryn           SO USMMA                           6:38.62    2   
  8 Tapper, Chelsea           SO USMMA                           6:40.98    1   
  9 Grier, Baylee             FR USMMA                6:22.00    6:51.62  
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 3:57.90  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 4:14.90  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- DiGennaro, Mike              Unattached           4:25.00   X4:32.46  
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run D1
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 3:57.90  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 4:14.90  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durst, Matt               SR Delaware TC          4:28.00    4:37.28   10   
  2 Gillispie, Gregory           Delaware TC          4:35.00    4:43.35    8   
  3 Cotter, Brian             JR Delaware TC          4:28.00    4:43.95    6   
  4 Falconer, Kouri           SR Delaware Sta         4:30.01    4:46.46    5   
  5 Hannagan, Mark            JR Delaware TC          4:45.00    4:46.83    4   
  6 Raimondo, Anthony         JR Delaware TC          4:45.00    4:47.13    3   
  7 Modi, Jaymin                 Delaware TC          4:35.00    4:49.52    2   
  8 Etter, Greg               JR St. Joseph's         4:41.11    4:52.43    1   
  9 Thibou, Kelli             SR Delaware Sta         4:17.11    5:17.63  
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run D2-3
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 3:57.90  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 4:14.90  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, John                JR Holy Family          4:31.00    4:39.72   10   
  2 Lisachenko, Bogdan        SR Ursinus              4:42.18    4:47.38    8   
  3 Pastuszak, Matt           FR USMMA                5:02.00    4:54.19    6   
  4 Swan, Logan               SR USMMA                5:00.00    4:56.24    5   
  5 von Koss, Brendan         SR USMMA                5:08.00    5:03.33    4   
  6 Richardson, Dave          SR Holy Family          4:31.00    5:05.40    3   
  7 Liegey, Michael           SO Wesley               5:30.00    5:35.65    2   
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run D1
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 9:10.00  2012                                                  
   D1 - ECAC: E 9:58.94  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess             SR Navy                 9:50.00   10:08.67   10   
  2 Taylor, Katie             SR Navy                 9:57.42   10:12.22    8   
  3 Byrne, Brigid             JR Navy                10:09.23   10:18.34    6   
  4 James, Erin               SO St. Joseph's        10:40.54   10:36.28    5   
  5 Prettyman, Lindsay        SO Delaware            10:55.00   10:39.12    4   
  6 Barrett, Katie            SR St. Joseph's        10:37.92   10:40.56    3   
  7 Daly, Nicole              FR Delaware            10:55.00   10:42.59    2   
  8 Beveridge, Annie Norah    FR Navy                10:20.00   10:42.81    1   
  9 Jensen, Emily             FR Navy                10:45.00   10:43.16  
 10 Blackburn, Jacqueline     JR Navy                10:37.00   10:50.02  
 11 Gispert, Emily            SO Delaware            10:55.00   11:02.05  
 12 Chappell, Emily           SO St. Joseph's        10:56.00   11:04.20  
 13 Kennedy, Alyssa           SO Delaware            11:00.00   11:10.57  
 14 Sidoriak, Emma            SO Delaware            11:11.00   11:12.39  
 15 Kauffman, Sophie          JR Delaware            10:55.00   11:13.83  
 16 Lambright, Beth           SR St. Joseph's        10:32.41   11:23.59  
 17 Sowden, Elizabeth         FR Delaware            11:00.00   11:31.50  
 18 O'Connor, Darcy           SO St. Joseph's        11:09.13   11:33.72  
 19 O'Brien, Margaret         FR Delaware            11:00.00   11:43.78  
 20 Mazzo, Mellissa           FR Delaware            11:00.00   11:52.48  
 21 Koonz, Kayla              JR Delaware            11:15.00   11:54.31  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run D2-3
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 9:10.00  2012                                                  
   D1 - ECAC: E 9:58.94  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cimerol, Sabrina          SR Ursinus             12:00.00   12:10.43   10   
  2 Tetla, Michelle           SR Ursinus             11:00.00   12:44.49    8   
  3 Cameron, Victoria         FR Ursinus                        13:19.26    6   
  4 Hogan, Renee              SR USMMA               14:47.07   13:23.81    5   
  5 Tapper, Chelsea           SO USMMA                          13:40.48    4   
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 7:52.30  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 8:27.20  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- DiGennaro, Mike              Unattached           8:45.00   X8:56.33  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run D1
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 7:52.30  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 8:27.20  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Chris             JR Delaware TC          9:10.00    9:18.57   10   
  2 Evans, David              SR St. Joseph's         9:10.00    9:18.91    8   
  3 Gorecki, Robert           SO Delaware TC          9:20.00    9:37.16    6   
  4 Gillispie, Gregory           Delaware TC          9:30.00    9:47.59    5   
  5 Santangelo, Thomas        JR Delaware TC          9:45.00    9:53.89    4   
  6 Murphy, Terence           FR St. Joseph's         9:20.00    9:55.32    3   
  7 Hannagan, Mark            JR Delaware TC          9:30.00   10:05.48    2   
 -- Modi, Jaymin                 Delaware TC          9:05.00         DQ   Stopped Lap Early
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run D2-3
================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 7:52.30  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 8:27.20  2012                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swan, Logan               SR USMMA               10:05.00   10:17.98   10   
  2 Pastuszak, Matt           FR USMMA               10:18.00   10:25.57    8   
  3 von Koss, Brendan         SR USMMA               10:10.00   10:30.95    6   
  4 Stanislaw, Nicholas       FR USMMA               10:20.00   10:34.46    5   
  5 Heimer, Matt              FR USMMA               10:22.00   10:38.06    4   
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 3:34.00  2012                                                  
   D1 - ECAC: E 3:52.54  2012                                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                     3:55.00    4:04.03   3  10   
     1) Carroll, Alexandra FR           2) Foster, Toresha FR             
     3) Gervais, Alexandra FR           4) Donovan, Kelley FR             
  2 Navy  'A'                                         3:51.83    4:04.60   3   8   
     1) Druggan, Natasha JR             2) McFadden, Colleen SR           
     3) Ffrench, Veronica SO            4) Murph, Mansfield SR            
  3 Coppin State  'B'                                 4:05.00    4:10.96   3   6   
     1) Brownell, Shena SO              2) Dickerson, Javonna SO          
     3) Boyd, Onya SO                   4) Mitchell, Jennifer SO          
  4 Delaware  'C'                                     4:10.00   x4:15.37   2 
     1) Markow, Courtney SO             2) Pepper, Rebecca SO             
     3) Pepper, Hannah FR               4)                                
  5 Navy  'C'                                         4:10.00   x4:18.71   2 
     1) Minker, Rachel SR               2) Parks, Sierra FR               
     3) Demyon, Marci FR                4) Carpenter, Lauren JR           
  6 Navy  'B'                                         4:03.00   x4:24.75   3 
     1) Bonilla, Amanda SR              2) Payne, Stephanie SR            
     3) Leary, Carly FR                 4) Smith, Kristin JR              
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           4:08.00    4:32.48   2   5   
     1) Casey, Shannon SO               2) Greer, Mia SO                  
     3) Edmunds, Katie FR               4) Welsh, Liz SR                  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 3:34.00  2012                                                  
   D1 - ECAC: E 3:52.54  2012                                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:58.00    4:07.52   3  10   
     1) Bariglio, Sarah FR              2) Porter, Latifah SR             
     3) Price, Delainey SO              4) Thomas, Dominique SO           
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:57.00    4:18.79   3   8   
     1) Cubbage, Alexis FR              2) Spaulding, Shannon SO          
     3) Malcolm, Courtney SR            4) Brown, Shana FR                
  3 Wesley  'A'                                       5:00.00    4:53.28   1   6   
     1) McCrae, Twila JR                2) Carpender, Stevi FR            
     3) Backus, Tamara SO               4) Burris, Tristen JR             
  4 USMMA  'A'                                        4:36.13    5:04.37   1   5   
     1) Rattan, Lauren SR               2) Glore, Kimberly SR             
     3) Danhoff, Michelle FR            4) Robbins, KJ SR                 
  5 USMMA  'B'                                        4:50.00   x5:16.27   1 
     1) Kinter, Amber FR                2) Coulter, Ellie FR              
     3) Miller, Kathryn SO              4) Grier, Baylee FR               
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay D1
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 3:06.50  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 3:19.90  2012                                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:28.95    3:30.74   2  10   
     1) Senestant, Jorry JR             2) Drastura, Adam SR              
     3) Beninato, Nick FR               4) Gentile, Jamie FR              
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           3:32.29   x3:37.27   2 
     1) Lampart, Kyle JR                2) Taylor, Lester FR              
     3) Anderson, Ryan SO               4) O'Hara, Ian SR                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay D2-3
===================================================================================
     D1 NCAA: N 3:06.50  2012                                                  
   D1 - IC4A: I 3:19.90  2012                                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:18.00    3:28.77   2  10   
     1) Cannonier, Tarem SR             2) Green, Miles FR                
     3) Noel, Abraham FR                4) Edwards, Kyle FR               
  2 USMMA  'A'                                        3:32.00    3:37.41   2   8   
     1) Young, Kevin SR                 2) Karass, Hunter SR              
     3) Sanchez, Tomas FR               4) Shelest, Richard SR            
  3 USMMA  'B'                                        3:38.00   x3:49.90   1 
     1) Cook, Chris FR                  2) Brandt, Trevor FR              
     3) Mendonca, Gervin SR             4) Shatters, Logan FR             
  4 USMMA  'C'                                        3:39.00   x3:58.34   1 
     1) Walsh, Nicholas FR              2) Megeff, Alex FR                
     3) McGowan, David FR               4) Konecni, Anthony FR            
  5 Wesley  'A'                                       3:50.00    4:14.25   1   6   
     1) Mango, Mike JR                  2) Thompson, Korey JR             
     3) Liegey, Michael SO              4) Alano, Travis JR               
more from dsuhornets.com
Grotto Pizza
Lottery
M&T Bank
Bayhealth
Pepsi
Highmark
Got Milk?
Delaware Highway Safety
Blue Cross Blue Shield
College Savings
MEAC
Atlantic Sun
NCEA
DSU.edu
NCAA
ECAC