stop

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2011 06:14 PM
                Princeton New Year's Invitational - 12/10/2011                 
                    Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton University                     
                                 Princeton, NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta              8.98q  1 
  2 Adewole, Tejumade            Princeton                 8.99q  2 
  3 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State              9.02q  3 
  4 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              9.03q  1 
  5 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou              9.07q  2 
  6 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.08q  4 
  7 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's              9.10q  1 
  8 Brown, Kamilah               Towson                    9.27q  4 
  9 Robinson, Meagan             Rutgers                   9.29   2 
 10 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                     9.38   3 
 11 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.42   1 
 12 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's              9.46   3 
 13 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                   9.51   3 
 14 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State              9.55   4 
 15 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    9.57   4 
 16 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                      9.59   2 
 17 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                    9.60   4 
 18 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                 9.64   1 
 19 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                   9.65   2 
 19 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                     9.65   4 
 21 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                 9.87   4 
 22 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                      9.97   2 
 23 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou              9.98   3 
 24 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                10.06   4 
 25 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   10.14   1 
 26 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                     10.32   2 
 27 Barker, Ashley               Ramapo                   10.37   3 
 28 Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                     10.63   1 
 29 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                   10.75   3 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adewole, Tejumade            Princeton                 8.78  
  2 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta              8.85  
  3 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              9.09  
  4 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou              9.10  
  5 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.13  
  6 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's              9.14  
  7 Brown, Kamilah               Towson                    9.28  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.29q  2 
  2 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.34q  1 
  3 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.36q  2 
  4 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.38q  1 
  5 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                 8.43q  1 
  6 Simpson-Terry, Guy           Rider                     8.65q  1 
  7 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                   8.70q  1 
  8 Moore, Ron                   Rider                     8.71q  1 
  9 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              8.79   2 
 10 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                 8.82   2 
 11 Sutorius, Matt               St. Joseph's              8.86   2 
 12 Fisher, Louis                TCNJ                      9.15   1 
 13 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                 9.17   2 
 14 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      9.43   2 
 15 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                 9.51   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.20  
  2 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                 8.28  
  3 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                 8.30  
  4 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.35  
  5 Moore, Ron                   Rider                     8.63  
  6 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                   8.65  
  7 Simpson-Terry, Guy           Rider                     8.95  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                 7.70q  1 
  2 Gillon, Tylia                Rutgers                   7.74q  3 
  3 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                   7.77q  2 
  4 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                 7.85q  4 
  5 Riley, Mia                   Rider                     7.89q  5 
  6 Kamara, Hafsatu              Coppin State              7.90q  6 
  7 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                 7.92q  6 
  8 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 7.98q  4 
  9 Emerson, Calisa              Delaware Sta              7.99   1 
 10 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              8.00   2 
 11 Adewole, Tejumade            Princeton                 8.01   2 
 12 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.02   3 
 13 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                 8.03   1 
 14 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou              8.04   6 
 14 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's              8.04   2 
 16 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou              8.07   2 
 17 Biggs, Vernetta              Delaware Sta              8.09   1 
 18 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's              8.10   1 
 18 Rockey, Julia                Lafayette                 8.10   5 
 20 Clark, Chalsea               Delaware Sta              8.14   4 
 21 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                    8.15   4 
 22 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                 8.16   6 
 22 Williams, Ashley             St. Joseph's              8.16   5 
 24 McMullin, Erin               Rider                     8.17   1 
 24 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                    8.17   5 
 26 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                    8.18   3 
 26 Muhammad, Shali              Montclair St              8.18   2 
 26 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                    8.18   6 
 29 Boykins, Amanda              Coppin State              8.21   3 
 29 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette                 8.21   5 
 31 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette                 8.28   3 
 32 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      8.30   1 
 33 Jones, Imani                 Montclair St              8.32   5 
 33 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                    8.32   4 
 35 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's              8.37   4 
 36 Brown, Kamilah               Towson                    8.38   3 
 37 Caise, Mahalia               Montclair St              8.40   6 
 38 Glaeser, Danielle            Princeton                 8.42   6 
 38 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.42   4 
 40 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                      8.59   3 
 41 Fego, Stephanie              Montclair St              8.76   6 
 42 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                     9.00   5 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                 7.65  
  2 Gillon, Tylia                Rutgers                   7.69  
  3 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                   7.71  
  4 Kamara, Hafsatu              Coppin State              7.87  
  5 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 7.88  
  6 Riley, Mia                   Rider                     7.91  
  6 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                 7.91  
  8 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                 8.00  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                 6.98q  5 
  2 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                 7.00q  1 
  2 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                   7.00q  2 
  4 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                      7.01q  4 
  5 Henry, Andre                 Delaware Sta              7.02q  4 
  6 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.04q  2 
  7 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                    7.07q  1 
  8 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                      7.09q  3 
  9 Ansley, Daryl                Ramapo                    7.10   5 
 10 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                   7.13   5 
 11 Hurley, Edward               Delaware Sta              7.15   2 
 11 Eisemann, Jon                St. Joseph's              7.15   5 
 13 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                     7.17   3 
 14 Williams, Andre              Ramapo                    7.19   2 
 14 McDaniel, Koran              Montclair St              7.19   4 
 16 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                      7.21   3 
 17 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                     7.22   3 
 18 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                     7.23   5 
 18 Reagor, Jason                Princeton                 7.23   2 
 20 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                      7.27   1 
 20 Woods, Daniel                Montclair St              7.27   3 
 22 Oma, Eyong                   Delaware Sta              7.31   1 
 23 Robinson, David              Lafayette                 7.38   3 
 24 Stuckey, Hassan              Montclair St              7.40   1 
 25 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                 7.42   4 
 26 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                   7.44   1 
 27 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's              7.46   2 
 28 Allen, Jesse                 Delaware Sta              7.56   4 
 29 Migliore, John Frank         Montclair St              7.59   2 
 30 DeWeese, Alex                Lafayette                 7.62   3 
 31 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                    7.63   1 
 32 Bradford, Caleb              Unattached                7.97   5 
 -- Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                     FS   4 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                   6.87  
  2 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                 6.98  
  3 Henry, Andre                 Delaware Sta              7.03  
  4 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                      7.04  
  5 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.07  
  6 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                      7.09  
  7 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                    7.12  
 -- Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                   FS  
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGeever, Shaun              TCNJ                   4:23.77  
  2 O'Donnell, Murphy            St. Joseph's           4:30.82  
  3 Harrington, Thom             St. Joseph's           4:32.08  
  4 Seyffart, James              TCNJ                   4:35.47  
  5 Hill, John                   Holy Family            4:38.77  
  6 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                   4:43.90  
  7 Reilly, Bryan                St. Joseph's           5:05.70  
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deckert, Ashley              Rutgers                5:04.88  
  2 Deming, Brianna              Rutgers                5:07.58  
  3 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                5:11.38  
  4 Spitzer, Jennifer            Rutgers                5:11.39  
  5 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson                 5:35.89  
 
Event 7  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devore, Tariq                Delaware Sta           1:20.27  
  2 Caidenhead, Corey            Rutgers                1:21.19  
  3 Brown, Dave                  Rider                  1:21.75  
  4 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   1:22.00  
  5 Sawadogo, Jordan             Princeton              1:22.11  
  6 Laws, Alan                   Unat-Delawar           1:22.18  
  7 Laviea, Kevaughn             Delaware Sta           1:23.11  
  8 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                1:23.35  
  9 Gonzalez, Matt               Princeton              1:23.58  
 10 Calero, Michael              Ramapo                 1:23.73  
 11 Leonard, Bill                Lafayette              1:23.75  
 12 Scott, Tom                   Princeton              1:23.76  
 13 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:23.79  
 14 Breen, Michael               Rider                  1:24.16  
 15 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's           1:25.14  
 16 Drastura, Adam               St. Joseph's           1:25.29  
 17 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette              1:25.53  
 18 Kral, Nicholas               Montclair St           1:27.06  
 19 Lozano, Dan                  Rutgers                1:27.22  
 20 Senestant, Jorry             St. Joseph's           1:27.37  
 21 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette              1:27.40  
 22 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette              1:27.41  
 23 Dzuranin, Jason              Princeton              1:27.58  
 24 Moore, Ron                   Rider                  1:28.12  
 25 Bohlin, Tom                  Ramapo                 1:28.14  
 26 O'Hara, Ian                  St. Joseph's           1:28.59  
 27 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                 1:29.81  
 28 Parchment, Jeremy            Montclair St           1:30.47  
 29 Poinsett, Ian                Montclair St           1:30.80  
 30 Burroughs, James             Rider                  1:33.06  
 -- Irula, Rafael                Montclair St                FS  
 
Event 8  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           1:34.73  
  2 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              1:34.81  
  3 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              1:35.15  
  4 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St           1:36.90  
  5 Richardson, Dashera          Delaware Sta           1:37.82  
  6 Updike, Amber                Ramapo                 1:38.00  
  7 mackay, kim                  Princeton              1:38.56  
  8 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              1:39.15  
  9 Yousefian, Michelle          Princeton              1:40.26  
 10 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   1:40.36  
 11 Krausser, Stephanie          Rutgers                1:40.60  
 12 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou           1:40.64  
 13 Findley, Lauren              Rider                  1:41.08  
 14 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:41.54  
 15 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou           1:41.55  
 16 Pratt, Katie                 St. Joseph's           1:41.82  
 17 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  1:42.09  
 18 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:42.35  
 19 Jacob, Alexandra             Ramapo                 1:42.84  
 20 Frye, Erin                   Georgian Cou           1:43.24  
 21 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's           1:43.51  
 22 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:43.78  
 23 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 1:44.83  
 24 Langton, Haley               Lafayette              1:45.27  
 25 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           1:45.30  
 26 Wuko, Tara                   Rutgers                1:45.59  
 27 Baker, Janae                 Rutgers                1:45.92  
 28 Ollo, Angelina               Montclair St           1:46.37  
 29 Horning, Jordyn              Rider                  1:47.22  
 30 Barrett, Aryn                Towson                 1:47.63  
 31 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair St           1:47.91  
 32 Schroeder, Jennifer          Lafayette              1:47.97  
 33 Greer, Mia                   St. Joseph's           1:48.15  
 34 McGrainer, Nicole            Towson                 1:48.52  
 35 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 1:50.10  
 36 Edmunds, Katie               St. Joseph's           1:51.25  
 
Event 9  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farag, Hamer                 Rutgers                2:35.04  
  2 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                2:35.05  
  3 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              2:35.55  
  4 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              2:35.60  
  5 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  2:36.90  
  6 Weiss, Casey                 Rutgers                2:37.87  
  7 Ebanks, Dan                  Unattached             2:38.11  
  8 Taylor, Lester               St. Joseph's           2:39.82  
  9 Falconer, Kouri              Delaware Sta           2:39.91  
 10 Anderson, Ryan               St. Joseph's           2:41.22  
 11 Copeland, Rodney             Montclair St           2:41.27  
 12 Scrivano, Royce              St. Joseph's           2:41.32  
 13 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  2:41.79  
 14 Mosconi, Dayne               Lafayette              2:43.74  
 15 Lampart, Kyle                St. Joseph's           2:44.99  
 16 DiGennaro, Mark              Montclair St           2:52.06  
 -- Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette                  DNF  
 
Event 10  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                3:01.58  
  2 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                3:05.27  
  3 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 3:06.16  
  4 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                3:08.42  
  5 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              3:08.72  
  6 Shaw, Elizabeth              Towson                 3:15.26  
  7 Falvey, Kara                 Lafayette              3:21.23  
  8 Presti, Nicole               Montclair St           3:29.88  
  9 Brown, Hannah                St. Joseph's           3:34.12  
 
Event 11  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                34.53   1 
  2 Werner, Steve                Rutgers                  35.13   1 
  3 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                35.72   2 
  4 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                35.76   2 
  5 Oma, Eyong                   Delaware Sta             35.77   4 
  6 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    35.92   5 
  7 Smith, Kashif                Princeton                35.98   3 
  8 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                36.02   1 
  9 Hightower, David             Rider                    36.08   4 
  9 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                     36.08   2 
 11 Hurley, Edward               Delaware Sta             36.16   3 
 12 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                36.21   3 
 13 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  36.43   1 
 13 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                    36.43   4 
 15 Mansara, Alpha               Delaware Sta             36.44   6 
 16 Dougherty, Tyler             St. Joseph's             36.52   2 
 17 Williams, Andre              Ramapo                   36.68   5 
 18 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     36.69   3 
 19 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     36.78   4 
 20 Condal, Kevin                Rutgers                  36.97   3 
 21 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    37.15   7 
 22 Robinson, David              Lafayette                37.16   5 
 23 Mulcahey, Kevin              TCNJ                     37.41   3 
 24 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                37.43   7 
 25 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                37.52   6 
 26 McDaniel, Koran              Montclair St             37.55   7 
 27 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St             37.66   7 
 28 Bansfield, Peter             Princeton                37.79   6 
 29 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                  37.87   4 
 30 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                37.98   5 
 31 Reagor, Jason                Princeton                38.13   5 
 32 Allen, Jesse                 Delaware Sta             38.31   6 
 33 Gershey, Eric                Montclair St             38.48   7 
 34 Furman, David                St. Joseph's             38.72   2 
 35 Beninato, Nick               St. Joseph's             38.88   6 
 36 Jenkins, Russell             Ramapo                   39.03   1 
 37 Kinney, Chris                St. Joseph's             40.65   1 
 
Event 12  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                  39.92   1 
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers                  40.41   2 
  3 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                40.85   1 
  4 Hand, Joie                   Princeton                41.06   3 
  5 Bonga, sandra                Coppin State             41.32   1 
  6 McMullin, Erin               Rider                    41.43   4 
  7 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's             41.49   4 
  8 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  41.78   1 
  9 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                  41.79   3 
 10 Glaeser, Danielle            Princeton                41.92   3 
 11 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                  42.01  10 
 12 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                42.20   4 
 13 Kelly, Ayanna                Delaware Sta             42.26   7 
 14 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    42.32   7 
 15 Brownell, Shena              Coppin State             42.35   3 
 16 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette                42.38   4 
 17 Dickerson, Javonna           Coppin State             42.43   3 
 18 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    42.50   8 
 19 Rockey, Julia                Lafayette                42.60   3 
 20 Easton, Emily                Princeton                42.63   6 
 21 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   42.66   2 
 22 Clark, Chalsea               Delaware Sta             42.74   6 
 23 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             42.78   5 
 24 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                42.93   6 
 25 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette                43.44   5 
 26 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   43.45   2 
 27 Boykins, Amanda              Coppin State             43.49   5 
 28 Casey, Shannon               St. Joseph's             43.91   8 
 29 Arlo, Callie                 Lafayette                44.05   5 
 30 Murphy, Sheneya              Montclair St             44.16   9 
 31 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     44.23   4 
 32 Wenger, Emily                Towson                   44.28   4 
 33 Broyles, Emily               Princeton                44.32   5 
 34 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's             44.34   7 
 35 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             44.53   8 
 36 Martin, Shemika              Towson                   45.00   6 
 37 Caise, Mahalia               Montclair St             45.02   9 
 38 Barker, Ashley               Ramapo                   45.07   7 
 39 Brown, Nicole                TCNJ                     45.08   5 
 40 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                    45.11   8 
 41 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     45.24   8 
 42 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   45.55   7 
 43 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                     45.74  10 
 44 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             45.86  10 
 45 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                   46.11   6 
 46 Garrison, Diane              Cheyney                  46.22   9 
 47 Vanore, Gina                 St. Joseph's             46.34   9 
 48 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                   47.07   8 
 49 Berry, Kendall               Lafayette                47.31   9 
 
Event 13  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curto, Chris                 Unattached             9:00.93  
  2 Matteson, Alex               TCNJ                   9:21.35  
  3 Wilson, Andrew               TCNJ                   9:28.29  
  4 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                   9:38.00  
  5 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                   9:44.58  
  6 Ure, Ryan                    TCNJ                   9:50.64  
  7 Fuentes, Zach                TCNJ                   9:53.43  
  8 Fortoul, Alejandro           Montclair St          10:09.04  
 
Event 15  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:21.96   1 
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Smith, David                   
     3) Robert, Brendan                 4) Gallen, Tyler                  
  2 Rider  'A'                                          3:22.33   1 
     1) Kim, Daequan                    2) Burroughs, James               
     3) Brown, Dave                     4) Hightower, David               
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      3:22.60   1 
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) Kearney, Ricky                 
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Sawadogo, Jordan               
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:22.64   1 
     1) Caidenhead, Corey               2) Condal, Kevin                  
     3) Jordan, D'Andre                 4) Douse, Kadeem                  
  5 Rider  'B'                                          3:25.22   2 
     1) Breen, Michael                  2) Carlin, Joseph                 
     3) Moore, Ron                      4) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
  6 Rutgers  'B'                                        3:26.26   2 
     1) Kearns, Monroe                  2) Purcell, Karon                 
     3) Weiss, Casey                    4) Farag, Hamer                   
  7 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:26.53   2 
     1) Mulcahey, Kevin                 2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Moutenot, Erik                  4) Brown, Alex                    
  8 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:27.09   2 
     1) McVeigh, Ryan                   2) Franzese, Neil                 
     3) Shaw, Tim                       4) Leonard, Bill                  
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:28.51   3 
     1) DiNatale, Tom                   2) Eisemann, Jon                  
     3) Roberts, Griffith               4) Drastura, Adam                 
 10 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:29.50   3 
     1) Jenkins, Russell                2) Patterson, Isaaic              
     3) Reilly, Morgan                  4) Duncan, Christian              
 11 Delaware State  'B'                                 3:29.66   3 
     1) Mansara, Alpha                  2) Falconer, Kouri                
     3) Allen, Jesse                    4) Henry, Andre                   
 12 Rutgers  'C'                                        3:30.22   3 
     1) Baird, Mike                     2) Crawford, Corey                
     3) Fritz, Mike                     4) Lozano, Dan                    
 13 Montclair State  'C'                                3:31.39   4 
     1) Pierre, Louis                   2) Mather, Emmet                  
     3) McDaniel, Koran                 4) Stuckey, Hassan                
 14 Princeton  'B'                                      3:32.20   2 
     1) Scott, Tom                      2) Dzuranin, Jason                
     3) Gonzalez, Matt                  4) Bansfield, Peter               
 15 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:33.57   3 
     1) Medina, Chris                   2) Spekhardt, Michael             
     3) Jiggetts, Rob                   4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
 16 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             3:34.35   4 
     1) Senestant, Jorry                2) Scrivano, Royce                
     3) Lampart, Kyle                   4) Beninato, Nick                 
 17 Lafayette  'B'                                      3:34.62   4 
     1) Saint Germain, Chris            2) Napor, Robert                  
     3) Janiec, Stephen                 4) Marinaro, Nic                  
 18 Rider  'C'                                          3:35.80   3 
     1) South, David                    2) Millemann, Matthew             
     3) Dorkin, Nick                    4) Sampson, Matt                  
 19 Montclair State  'B'                                3:38.10   2 
     1) Gershey, Eric                   2) Parchment, Jeremy              
     3) Williams, Charles               4) Feigin, Jonathan               
 20 Lafayette  'C'                                      3:39.63   4 
     1) DeWeese, Alex                   2) Castello, Chris                
     3) Carboni, Nick                   4) Lizmi, Zach                    
 -- Delaware State  'A'                                      FS   1 
     1) Bowe, Stephen                   2) Devore, Tariq                  
     3) Oma, Eyong                      4) Laviea, Kevaughn               
 
Event 16  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:51.94   1 
     1) Emerson, Calisa                 2) Fan Fan, Tracey                
     3) Richardson, Dashera             4) Dornevil, Ketsia               
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:56.80   1 
     1) Vuong, Carrie                   2) Broyles, Emily                 
     3) Barowski, Cecilia               4) Hand, Joie                     
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:57.27   1 
     1) Leeke, Rachel                   2) Gillon, Tylia                  
     3) Baker, Janae                    4) Ruth, Asha                     
  4 Rutgers  'B'                                        3:59.63   2 
     1) Grant, Jillian                  2) Farquharson, Gabrielle         
     3) Clark, Victoria                 4) Hurrington, Corryn             
  5 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:59.83   1 
     1) Easterling, Alexis              2) Brownell, Shena                
     3) Bacote, Ashley                  4) Bonga, sandra                  
  6 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:00.63   2 
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Porter, Latifah                
     3) McCoy, Diamond                  4) Thomas, Dominique              
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:03.66   3 
     1) Marone, Chelsea                 2) Rockey, Julia                  
     3) Senters, Kelly                  4) Arlo, Callie                   
  8 Rider  'A'                                          4:04.79   2 
     1) McMullin, Erin                  2) Hunter, Ashley                 
     3) Edwards, Ashley                 4) Findley, Lauren                
  9 Montclair State  'A'                                4:06.19   2 
     1) Fego, Stephanie                 2) Jones, Imani                   
     3) Thomas, Beaira                  4) Gearity, Heather               
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             4:06.89   3 
     1) Yanora, Mercedes                2) Cahill, Karly                  
     3) Mason, Georgia                  4) Casey, Shannon                 
 11 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:07.44   1 
     1) Clark, Chelsea                  2) Walsh, Katie                   
     3) Jacob, Alexandra                4) Updike, Amber                  
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:09.12   2 
     1) Pratt, Katie                    2) Kogut, Jaclyn                  
     3) Geddes, Shannon                 4) Wenzel, Lauren                 
 13 Delaware State  'B'                                 4:11.91   3 
     1) Clark, Chalsea                  2) Biggs, Vernetta                
     3) Sidney, Shalaya                 4) Johnson, Kristen               
 14 Towson  'A'                                         4:12.14   1 
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Joyner, Kiera                  
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Miles, Leslie                  
 15 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:13.37   3 
     1) Cascio, Michelle                2) Ary, Katelyn                   
     3) Doremus, Brielle                4) Kulcyk, Emily                  
 16 Rutgers  'C'                                        4:21.82   4 
     1) Krausser, Stephanie             2) Wuko, Tara                     
     3) Bradley, Kristen                4) Vargas, Emily                  
 17 Lafayette  'B'                                      4:22.11   4 
 18 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             4:22.61   4 
     1) Osborne, Danielle               2) Vanore, Gina                   
     3) Brown, Hannah                   4) Edmunds, Katie                 
 19 Towson  'B'                                         4:23.74   4 
 20 Rider  'B'                                          4:25.26   3 
     1) Horning, Jordyn                 2) Riley, Mia                     
     3) Sabatini, Jeana                 4) Strebeck, Lauryn               
 -- Ramapo  'B'                                             DNF   4 
     1) Herrick, Rachel                 2) Burke, Maura                   
     3) Cristea, Cristina               4) Barker, Ashley                 
 
Event 17  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  15.70m  14.08m  15.06m
  2 Osti, George                 Rider                   15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.77m  15.22m  15.50m  14.94m  15.47m  15.61m
  3 Verrall, Richard             Rider                   14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  14.79m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  14.19m  14.47m  14.20m  14.17m
  5 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  13.84m  14.46m  14.29m  13.75m  ND
  6 Solujich, George             Rider                   13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.51m  13.89m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  7 Merino, Jorge                Rider                   13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Vicini, Joe                  Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  ND  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  9 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  ND         
 10 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  ND  ND         
 11 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  ND         
 12 Kelly, Chris                 Unat-Monmout            10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.60m         
 -- Slavov, Dorian               Ramapo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  17.41m   57-01.50 
      17.25m  17.35m  16.79m  17.41m  17.07m  16.67m
  2 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               16.73m   54-10.75 
      14.96m  15.30m  16.73m  FOUL  15.31m  15.45m
  3 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               16.58m   54-04.75 
      15.63m  14.92m  15.55m  16.58m  15.97m  16.11m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            16.39m   53-09.25 
      13.75m  14.87m  16.27m  16.39m  15.82m  15.41m
  5 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.72m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL
  6 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            15.94m   52-03.75 
      14.69m  15.94m  FOUL  15.90m  13.45m  15.42m
  7 Burke, Treasure              Rider                   14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  14.20m  14.74m  14.04m
  8 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.13m  13.44m  12.76m  12.85m  FOUL  12.47m
  9 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                   12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.61m  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  12.08m  ND
 10 Coate, Cassandra             Montclair St            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.86m  12.10m  12.09m         
 11 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.36m  12.07m  12.03m         
 12 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St            11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m         
 13 To, Amanda                   TCNJ                    11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Paul, Leonora                Rider                   11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.35m         
 17 Appezzato, Alexis            Towson                  10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Gould, Nicole                Towson                   9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Pena, Danielle               Lafayette                7.82m   25-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.82m         
 -- Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 19  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Park, Patrick                Princeton               17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.98m  16.83m  16.61m  16.27m  16.71m  17.02m
  2 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth                16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.69m  16.97m  16.65m  16.60m  16.72m  16.80m
  3 Plummer, James               Rutgers                 15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.04m  FOUL  15.21m  FOUL  15.56m  15.74m
  4 Merino, Jorge                Rider                   14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.91m  14.99m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.79m  13.62m  14.40m  14.39m  14.64m  14.69m
  6 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                14.64m   48-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m
  7 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.72m  14.10m  13.90m  14.46m  13.76m  13.97m
  8 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.40m  13.84m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Solujich, George             Rider                   13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.93m  FOUL         
 10 Osti, George                 Rider                   13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  13.45m         
 11 Slavov, Dorian               Ramapo                  13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.45m  13.79m  FOUL         
 12 Digiacomo, Nicholas          Montclair St            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                 12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL         
 15 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St            11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  FOUL         
 16 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m         
 18 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m         
 19 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  FOUL         
 -- Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso        Princeton               12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.28m  12.61m  12.53m  11.83m  12.77m  12.61m
  2 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.35m  12.71m  12.51m  12.19m  12.34m  11.31m
  3 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.33m  11.92m  11.80m  1.95m  11.81m  12.66m
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            12.63m   41-05.25 
      11.95m  12.41m  12.20m  12.63m  12.23m  12.59m
  5 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  12.22m  12.07m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.97m  11.81m  11.30m  11.39m  11.89m  11.06m
  7 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.83m  11.88m  11.57m  11.19m  11.53m  11.48m
  8 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.39m  11.80m  FOUL  10.64m  FOUL  11.38m
  9 Grimes, Sydney               Rider                   11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL         
 10 Paul, Leonora                Rider                   11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.53m         
 11 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  10.49m  11.41m         
 12 Bailey, Candace              Delaware Sta            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.23m  FOUL  11.07m         
 13 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  10.11m  11.04m         
 14 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  FOUL         
 15 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  10.55m  FOUL         
 16 Ogbonna, Christine           TCNJ                    10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  FOUL         
 17 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL         
 18 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                   9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Kennedy, Kathryn             Towson                   9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m  FOUL         
 20 Coate, Cassandra             Montclair St             8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayers, Kendra               Unat-Delawar             6.31m   20-08.50 
      FOUL  6.11m  5.82m  6.31m  5.64m  6.00m
  2 Okobi, Nwamaka               Rutgers                  6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.87m  5.73m  5.85m  6.04m  5.89m  5.92m
  3 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                  5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.78m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.59m  FOUL
  5 Mitchell, Jennifer           Coppin State             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.42m  ND  FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  5.55m
  6 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Sta            J5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.34m  5.19m  5.24m  FOUL  5.55m  5.15m
  7 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.23m  5.44m  5.28m  5.40m  5.26m  5.22m
  9 Biggs, Vernetta              Delaware Sta             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.23m  ND  5.32m         
 10 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             5.28m   17-04.00 
      4.89m  FOUL  5.28m         
 11 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  ND         
 13 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette                5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.20m  ND         
 14 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                   5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.19m  ND         
 15 Boyce, Hannah                St. Joseph's             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.00m  ND  5.18m           
 16 Epps, Christina              Coppin State             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  ND  ND         
 17 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                    5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  FOUL         
 18 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair St             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  FOUL         
 20 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                  5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Musinski, Krista             Rider                    4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.99m         
 22 Charles, Kayla               St. Joseph's             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  ND  ND         
 22 Bresnshan, Michelle          Towson                   4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  ND  ND         
 24 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  ND  ND         
 26 Muhammad, Shali              Montclair St             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  FOUL  ND         
 27 Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                  4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  ND  ND         
 29 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                   4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  ND  ND         
 30 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  4.53m  ND         
 -- Miller, Lily                 Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.21m  7.07m  7.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.16m  7.25m  FOUL  FOUL  6.93m  FOUL
  3 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.98m  7.20m  6.96m  PASS
  4 Perry, Asane                 Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.67m  7.07m  6.96m  6.81m  6.80m  7.06m
  5 Brown, Steven                Rider                    7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.97m  7.03m  7.05m  6.97m  7.02m  6.93m
  6 Smith, Greg                  Rider                    6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.49m  6.49m  6.83m  FOUL  6.74m  6.85m
  7 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette                6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.58m  6.70m  6.55m  ND  6.75m
  8 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                  6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  6.80m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.64m         
 10 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                   6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.33m  6.60m  FOUL         
 11 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  ND  PASS         
 12 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.39m  FOUL  6.50m         
 13 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette                6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.37m  ND  6.44m         
 14 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  6.32m  ND         
 15 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                   6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  ND  ND         
 16 Armstron, Amir               Delaware Sta             6.16m   20-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.16m           
 17 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                  6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.14m         
 18 Haun, Adam                   Rider                    6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  ND         
 19 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  ND  FOUL         
 20 Scott, Cameron               Ramapo                   5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  5.79m  ND         
 21 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  ND  ND         
 22 Pease, Alexander             Princeton                4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina              Coppin State            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  ND  ND  11.57m  11.50m  12.31m
  2 Okobi, Nwamaka               Rutgers                 12.43m   40-09.50 
      1.87m  11.64m  12.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.74m  11.28m  1.33m  11.48m  11.98m  11.94m
  4 Mitchell, Jennifer           Coppin State            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.24m  11.03m  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.63m
  5 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                 11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.69m  11.77m  11.66m  FOUL  1.34m  FOUL
  6 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette               11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.58m  11.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Sta            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.41m  11.12m  11.73m  11.01m  PASS  PASS
  8 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.23m  11.34m  11.37m  11.39m  1.58m  11.58m
  9 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's            11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.14m  11.07m  11.15m         
 10 Bonga, sandra                Coppin State            11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  ND         
 11 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                  10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.72m         
 12 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  ND  ND         
 13 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  ND         
 14 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette               10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  ND  ND         
 15 Johnson, Jade                Towson                  10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  ND         
 16 Charles, Kayla               St. Joseph's            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  ND  ND         
 17 Douma, Sara                  Montclair St            10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  10.26m  ND         
 -- Musinski, Krista             Rider                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bresnshan, Michelle          Towson                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                 15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Putman, Tyrone               Rutgers                 15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.95m  15.04m  13.87m  FOUL  14.23m  FOUL
  3 Brown, Steven                Rider                   14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.86m  14.60m  14.49m  FOUL  14.93m  14.74m
  4 Owusu-Nyanteky, Nana         Princeton               14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.62m  14.11m  14.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Wimbush, Sean                Rutgers                 14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.25m  14.52m  14.28m  14.67m  14.20m  14.33m
  6 McCloud, Garner              Princeton               14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  14.12m  14.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Asare, Perry                 Rider                   14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  13.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Armstron, Amir               Delaware Sta            14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  13.99m  ND  13.82m  FOUL  13.55m
  9 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                  13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.86m  13.88m  ND         
 10 Smith, Greg                  Rider                   13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.07m  ND  13.51m           
 11 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette               13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  FOUL         
 12 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  13.14m  ND         
 13 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                 12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  ND  FOUL          
 14 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                  12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m         
 15 Harney, Brendan              Lafayette               12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  ND  ND         
 16 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                 12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  ND         
 17 DiPersio, John               St. Joseph's            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  ND         
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Lauren                Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XX 
  2 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                  J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Arias, Lydia                 Princeton                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kohler, Brooke               Lafayette               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Petti, Emilee                Towson                      NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Deckert, Megan               Towson                      NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Benigno, Gina                Towson                      NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Reo, Bianca                  Princeton                   NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McDowell, Colleen            Rutgers                     NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Rothman, Melinda             TCNJ                        NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slovenski, David             Princeton                5.37m   17-07.25  Heps/PrincetonRecord
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.85 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.37 5.41 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXO    O    O    O    X 
  2 Vanleeuwen, Craig            Apex Vaulting            5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.85 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  3 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Hynes, Derek                 Princeton               J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Henderson, Nick              Lafayette               J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Gray, Pat                    Rutgers                 J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Michael            Lafayette                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Scullion, Dan                Ramapo                  J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                       NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Gold, Colin                  TCNJ                        NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Genco, Anthony               Rutgers                     NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Selle, Matt                  Ramapo                      NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Flores, Andrew               Montclair St                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Drew               Lafayette                   NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Bragg, Adam                  Princeton                   NH            
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Coneway, David               Princeton                   NH            
     4.35 4.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Robin, Quintin               Rider                       NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                   NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.03 2.10 2.14 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Galya, Jonathan              Rider                   J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Castello, Chris              Lafayette                   NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Haun, Adam                   Rider                       NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyce, Hannah                St. Joseph's             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                 J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                  J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Kristen             Delaware Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Campbell, Evan               Towson                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Hunt, Brianna                St. Joseph's            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Jaremcak, Caitlin            Ramapo                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Helinski, Morgan             Towson                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 18 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                   NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware Sta                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                        NH            
     1.45 
      XXP 
 
Event 29  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             7:51.13  
     1) Hohs, Logan                     2) Townsend, Andrew               
     3) Manion, David                   4) Gentile, Jamie                 
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             7:54.54  
     1) Wenik, Dylan                    2) Barbalinardo, Garrett          
     3) McGarvey, Matt                  4) Butenewicz, Steve              
more from dsuhornets.com
Grotto Pizza
Lottery
M&T Bank
Bayhealth
Pepsi
Highmark
Got Milk?
Delaware Highway Safety
Blue Cross Blue Shield
College Savings
MEAC
Atlantic Sun
NCEA
DSU.edu
NCAA
ECAC